Katarzyna Michalak1819

Name
Katarzyna Michalak
Given names
Katarzyna
Surname
Michalak
Type
maiden name

Katarzyna Jakimiak

Name
Katarzyna Jakimiak
Type
married name
Given names
Katarzyna
Surname
Jakimiak
Birth 1819 31 27
Birth of a sisterApolonia Michalak
February 10, 1825 (Age 6 years)
Christening of a sisterApolonia Michalak
February 13, 1825 (Age 6 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherJan Chaciak
before 1826 (Age 7 years)

Death of a motherAgnieszka Chaciak
February 11, 1830 (Age 11 years)
Burial of a motherAgnieszka Chaciak
February 14, 1830 (Age 11 years)
Marriage of a parentAndrzej MichalakAnna TarasiukView this family
Type: Religious marriage
May 11, 1830 (Age 11 years)
Marriage of a parentAndrzej MichalakFranciszka WalczukView this family
Type: Religious marriage
February 10, 1835 (Age 16 years)
Marriage of a siblingStefan MichalakMarianna RumowskaView this family
Type: Religious marriage
November 13, 1836 (Age 17 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherAnna Litwiniak
March 22, 1838 (Age 19 years)
Burial of a maternal grandmotherAnna Litwiniak
March 24, 1838 (Age 19 years)
Religious marriage
Tomasz Jakimiak
November 18, 1839 (Age 20 years)
Death of a fatherAndrzej Michalak
after 1842 (Age 23 years)

Death of a brotherStefan Michalak
November 17, 1883 (Age 64 years)
Burial of a brotherStefan Michalak
November 18, 1883 (Age 64 years)
Deathyes

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 7, 1813Mordy, Siedlecki, Mazowieckie, Polska
19 months
elder brother
2 years
elder sister
4 years
herself
6 years
younger sister
Apolonia Michalak
Birth: February 10, 1825 37 33Radzików Stopki
Marriage: Roch PiwowarczukApril 25, 1842Mordy
Death:
Father’s family with Anna Tarasiuk - View this family
father
step-mother
Marriage: May 11, 1830Mordy, Siedlecki, Mazowieckie, Polska
Father’s family with Franciszka Walczuk - View this family
father
step-mother
Marriage: February 10, 1835Mordy, Siedlecki, Mazowieckie, Polska